2018
13.1. Rhein-Main Theater
17.1. Drinkbar, Hofheim, 20Uhr
19.1. w/ Whiskydenker, Kulturpalast Wiesbaden
27.1. LiveStyle, Wicker
17.1. Drinkbar, Hofheim, 20Uhr
19.1. w/ Whiskydenker, Kulturpalast Wiesbaden
27.1. LiveStyle, Wicker
3.2. LiveStyle, Wicker
7.2. Trio 22, Kulturcafé, 20:30Uhr
8.2. LiveStyle, Saulheim
10.2. LiveStyle, Lörzweiler
7.2. Trio 22, Kulturcafé, 20:30Uhr
8.2. LiveStyle, Saulheim
10.2. LiveStyle, Lörzweiler
3.3. Milosh Manouche
4.3. Giocoso
21.3. Milosh Manouche, Kulturcafé Mainz, 20:30Uhr
24.3. Duo Saitensprünge, Kaffeerösterei Müller
4.3. Giocoso
21.3. Milosh Manouche, Kulturcafé Mainz, 20:30Uhr
24.3. Duo Saitensprünge, Kaffeerösterei Müller
7.4. Medienpreis, Kurhaus Wiesbaden
19.4. G-Lectric, Horst FFM
19.4. G-Lectric, Horst FFM
4.5. Got2be, AC Hotel Mainz, 20Uhr
9.5. Vinocentral Darmstadt, 18Uhr
10.5. w/ Nid de Poule, Eltville 15Uhr
13.5. Milosh Manouche, Hochheim 14:30Uhr
19.5. Art&Voices, Kaiserslautern, 19:30
22.5. Trio 22, Fabrik Frankfurt
9.5. Vinocentral Darmstadt, 18Uhr
10.5. w/ Nid de Poule, Eltville 15Uhr
13.5. Milosh Manouche, Hochheim 14:30Uhr
19.5. Art&Voices, Kaiserslautern, 19:30
22.5. Trio 22, Fabrik Frankfurt
8.6. Whiskydenker, Jazzfestival Idstein
9.6. Cantania, Neustadt
9.6. i Giocosi
16.6. Cantania, Koblenz
23.6. Milosh Manouche, Bingen Swingt, 15:30Uhr
24.6. Duo Saitensprünge, Galerie 2in20, Mainz
29.6. Trio 22, Eulchenbiergarten Mainz, 19:30Uhr
9.6. Cantania, Neustadt
9.6. i Giocosi
16.6. Cantania, Koblenz
23.6. Milosh Manouche, Bingen Swingt, 15:30Uhr
24.6. Duo Saitensprünge, Galerie 2in20, Mainz
29.6. Trio 22, Eulchenbiergarten Mainz, 19:30Uhr
18.7. QKaff Mainz
29.7. Schloßgut Schmitt, Guntersblum, 11Uhr
29.7. Schloßgut Schmitt, Guntersblum, 11Uhr
1.8. QKaff, G-Lectric
10.8. LiveStyle
12.8. Tea for Two, Weinspitz
18.8. w/ Clivia Christina, Chez Ami
10.8. LiveStyle
12.8. Tea for Two, Weinspitz
18.8. w/ Clivia Christina, Chez Ami
7.9. Giocosi
8.9. w/ Uros Perich, Frankfurt Art Bar
9.9. Doisafinados, Jazzfest Höchst
14.9. w/ Marijke Jährling, Mampf Frankfurt
16.9. Lange Tafel, Hofheim
23.9. w/ Joey Becker, Frankfurt
27.9. Hexenstübchen, Hofheim
29.9. Pieroth Winestore, Wiesbaden
8.9. w/ Uros Perich, Frankfurt Art Bar
9.9. Doisafinados, Jazzfest Höchst
14.9. w/ Marijke Jährling, Mampf Frankfurt
16.9. Lange Tafel, Hofheim
23.9. w/ Joey Becker, Frankfurt
27.9. Hexenstübchen, Hofheim
29.9. Pieroth Winestore, Wiesbaden
23.10. Milosh Manouche, Tonkult Session, Lomo Mainz
25.10. w/Polizeiorchester RLP
27.10. Tresafindos+1, Limburg
31.10. Giocosi w/Lulo Reinhardt
25.10. w/Polizeiorchester RLP
27.10. Tresafindos+1, Limburg
31.10. Giocosi w/Lulo Reinhardt
11.11. Trio 22, 2in20 Mainz
11.11. Giocosi
30.11. Swing on Fire, FFM Art Bar
11.11. Giocosi
30.11. Swing on Fire, FFM Art Bar
10.12. Trio 22, Schon Schön, Mainz
13.12. w/Gregor Schor Tentett, Milchsackfabrik, Frankfurt
15.12. Swing on Fire, Darmstadt
16.12. Solo, Weihnachtsbazar, n-kuentro Frankfurt
31.12. Rosegarden, Hugenottenhalle Neu-Isenburg
13.12. w/Gregor Schor Tentett, Milchsackfabrik, Frankfurt
15.12. Swing on Fire, Darmstadt
16.12. Solo, Weihnachtsbazar, n-kuentro Frankfurt
31.12. Rosegarden, Hugenottenhalle Neu-Isenburg